+44 20 4525 9688
UPTO
70%
OFF
Click here
Arm Chairs
Small & 2 Seater Sofas
Corner Sofas
Chaise Lounge
3 Seater Sofas
SPRING
SALE
UPTO
70%
OFF
Click here
Day Beds
SPRING
SALE
UPTO
70%
OFF
Click here
Lighting
Storage
SPRING
SALE
UPTO
70%
Best Sellers
Wishbone (Y) Chair - CH24
From
£139.50
Normal price
£279.00
Unit Price
CH23 Chair
From
£189.50
Normal price
£379.00
Unit Price
Wishbone (Y) Chair - CH24 - Black - Black Cord
From
£149.50
Normal price
£299.00
Unit Price
Series 7 Chair
From
£103.60
Normal price
£259.00
Unit Price
DSW Style Chair
From
£54.50
Normal price
£109.00
Unit Price
Cushion for Wishbone (Y) Chair CH24
From
£74.50
Normal price
£149.00
Unit Price
CH20 Elbow Chair
From
£224.50
Normal price
£449.00
Unit Price
Beetle Style Dining Chair - Full Upholstered Velvet
From
£104.70
Normal price
£349.00
UP TO
70%
OFF
Dining Chairs
Mobelaris offers a wide range of designer dining chairs in stylish fabrics and finishes. We buy direct from the makers—no middleman, just great value for you.
To
Max: £0.01